MODEL SP-3 / SP-10 collection

Curved Mini Trigger Sprayers in Clear, Blue and Pearl Finishes

Choose among three SP-3 group color appearances and the separate SP-10 design. Compare the compact curved triggers and model-specific catalog figures.

Product number
SP-3 / SP-10 collection
Product type
Curved mini trigger sprayers
Pictured styles
3 SP-3 group appearances and 1 SP-10 reference
SP-3 catalog output / neck
1.0 ml; 24/410, 28/400
SP-10 catalog output
1.9 ml
SP-10 neck marking
24/410d as printed; suffix requires confirmation
MOQ30,000 pcs
Lead time35–45 days
Product description ↓

STYLE COLLECTION · 4 APPEARANCE REFERENCES

Compare the 4 pictured styles

Compare each style below and include its reference in your inquiry.

SP-3 group · Pearl gray: Pearl-gray translucent mini sprayer with a curved trigger

SP-3 group · Pearl gray

Pearl-gray translucent mini sprayer with a curved trigger

SP-3 group: 1.0 ml; 24/410 or 28/400; confirm color reference

Enquire about this style →
SP-3 group · Clear: Clear mini trigger sprayer with a translucent collar

SP-3 group · Clear

Clear mini trigger sprayer with a translucent collar

SP-3 group: 1.0 ml; 24/410 or 28/400; confirm color reference

Enquire about this style →
SP-10: Compact curved trigger with a pearl/silver-tone body

SP-10

Compact curved trigger with a pearl/silver-tone body

1.9 ml; catalog neck marking 24/410d requires confirmation

Enquire about this style →

Images have been cleaned up from catalog scans for appearance reference. Confirm the exact finish and construction with physical samples before approval.

PRODUCT DETAILS

Specifications & product description

Specification itemParameter / detail
Model / item no.SP-3 / SP-10 collection
Product typeCurved mini trigger sprayers
Pictured styles3 SP-3 group appearances and 1 SP-10 reference
SP-3 catalog output / neck1.0 ml; 24/410, 28/400
SP-10 catalog output1.9 ml
SP-10 neck marking24/410d as printed; suffix requires confirmation
Minimum order30,000 pcs
Lead time35–45 days

Curved triggers with distinct color and body treatments

The SP-3 photo group shows pearl-gray, pale-blue and clear appearances with curved trigger profiles. The catalog shares one SP-3 group label across these pictures; individual color model codes are not provided. Include a color description or image when ordering samples.

SP-3 and SP-10 have separate parameter lines

The SP-3 group is listed at 1.0 ml with 24/410 and 28/400 neck finishes. SP-10 is a separate pearl/silver-tone design listed at 1.9 ml. Its neck marking is printed as 24/410d; the suffix requires confirmation against an interface drawing. Do not apply SP-3 specifications to SP-10.

Confirm the selected appearance and assembly

Send the reference, preferred color, bottle drawing, liquid type, required tube length and quantity. Surface appearance does not establish component materials. Verify the bill of materials, bottle engagement, spray behavior and sealing on samples with the intended contents.

BUYER INFORMATION

Ordering, lead time & samples

MOQ

30,000 pcs

Include the quantity per model, color or finish in your inquiry.

LEAD TIME

35–45 days

Share your delivery schedule and selected configuration with our team.

SAMPLES

Review the fit

Request samples to check dimensions, appearance and performance with your bottle or assembly.

PACKING & FREIGHT

Quote by destination

Tell us your destination and packing requirements. Carton details and freight arrangements are confirmed with your quotation.

PLAN YOUR CONFIGURATION

From product selection to sample approval.

01 / FIT & DIMENSIONS

Confirm the interface

Provide the bottle or component drawing and required dimensions. Nominal size alone does not confirm fit.

02 / APPLICATION

Review your requirements

Share the intended contents, operating requirements and preferred finish. Confirm available options for this model.

03 / SAMPLE APPROVAL

Check the assembly

Review the selected component with your bottle and formula before confirming the order.

Questions before ordering

Does the stated size guarantee compatibility?

Confirm the interface drawing and check samples with your bottle or assembly. Matching a nominal size does not guarantee a compatible fit.

What should I include in a quotation request?

Send the product or model, order quantity, dimensions, intended application, preferred finish and destination market. If a specification is not yet decided, our team can help review it.

What are the MOQ and lead time?

MOQ is 30,000 pcs. Lead time is 35–45 days. Include your required delivery schedule and customization details in your inquiry.

Request a quote or samples

Share your requirements so we can review the right configuration. You can also email [email protected].

Product: Curved Mini Trigger Sprayers

Add purchasing details (optional)

MOQ: 30,000 pcs. Lead time: 35–45 days. Please tell us if you need samples before ordering. Fields marked * are required.